ДЮФК "Черноморец" Одесса |
|
3 - 0 |
|
"Юность - Умань" Умань |
|
Кристал Херсон |
|
5 - 3 |
|
ДЮФК "Атлетик" Одесса |
|
"ДЮСШ - 5" Динамо Николаев |
|
0 - 2 |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
ДЮСШ Овидиополь |
|
0 - 5 |
|
"Освита" Херсон |
|
ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ |
|
0 - 3 |
|
ФК "Одесса" Одесса |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
1 - 3 |
|
"Юность - Умань" Умань |
|
"Освита" Херсон |
|
2 - 1 |
|
ДЮФК "Атлетик" Одесса |
|
ФК "Одесса" Одесса |
|
0 - 1 |
|
ДЮФК "Черноморец" Одесса |
|
ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ |
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кристал Херсон |
|
ДЮСШ Овидиополь |
|
3 - 0 |
|
"ДЮСШ - 5" Динамо Николаев |
|
"Юность - Умань" Умань |
|
0 - 0 |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
Кристал Херсон |
|
2 - 0 |
|
ДЮСШ Овидиополь |
|
ДЮФК "Черноморец" Одесса |
|
0 - 6 |
|
ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ |
|
ДЮФК "Атлетик" Одесса |
|
3 - 0 |
|
ФК "Одесса" Одесса |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
0 - 5 |
|
"Освита" Херсон |
|
"Освита" Херсон |
|
7 - 1 |
|
"Юность - Умань" Умань |
|
ДЮСШ Овидиополь |
|
0 - 2 |
|
ДЮФК "Черноморец" Одесса |
|
"ДЮСШ - 5" Динамо Николаев |
|
0 - 1 |
|
Кристал Херсон |
|
ФК "Одесса" Одесса |
|
5 - 0 |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ |
|
0 - 0 |
|
ДЮФК "Атлетик" Одесса |
|
"Юность - Умань" Умань |
|
2 - 4 |
|
Кристал Херсон |
|
ДЮФК "Черноморец" Одесса |
|
3 - 0 |
|
"ДЮСШ - 5" Динамо Николаев |
|
ДЮФК "Атлетик" Одесса |
|
1 - 0 |
|
ДЮСШ Овидиополь |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
3 - 1 |
|
ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ |
|
"Освита" Херсон |
|
3 - 0 |
|
ФК "Одесса" Одесса |
|
"Юность - Умань" Умань |
|
1 - 1 |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
ДЮФК "Атлетик" Одесса |
|
1 - 1 |
|
"Освита" Херсон |
|
ДЮФК "Черноморец" Одесса |
|
0 - 1 |
|
ФК "Одесса" Одесса |
|
Кристал Херсон |
|
2 - 3 |
|
ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ |
|
"ДЮСШ - 5" Динамо Николаев |
|
0 - 0 |
|
ДЮСШ Овидиополь |
|
ФК "Одесса" Одесса |
|
2 - 0 |
|
"Юность - Умань" Умань |
|
ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ |
|
0 - 2 |
|
"Освита" Херсон |
|
ДЮСШ Овидиополь |
|
0 - 3 |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
"ДЮСШ - 5" Динамо Николаев |
|
1 - 3 |
|
ДЮФК "Атлетик" Одесса |
|
Кристал Херсон |
|
1 - 5 |
|
ДЮФК "Черноморец" Одесса |
|
ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ |
|
1 - 2 |
|
ДЮФК "Черноморец" Одесса |
|
"ДЮСШ - 5" Динамо Николаев |
|
1 - 1 |
|
"Юность - Умань" Умань |
|
ДЮСШ Овидиополь |
|
0 - 1 |
|
Кристал Херсон |
|
ФК "Одесса" Одесса |
|
1 - 0 |
|
ДЮФК "Атлетик" Одесса |
|
"Освита" Херсон |
|
4 - 0 |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
"Юность - Умань" Умань |
|
0 - 6 |
|
ДЮФК "Черноморец" Одесса |
|
ДЮФК "Атлетик" Одесса |
|
2 - 1 |
|
Кристал Херсон |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
0 - 0 |
|
"ДЮСШ - 5" Динамо Николаев |
|
"Освита" Херсон |
|
3 - 1 |
|
ДЮСШ Овидиополь |
|
ФК "Одесса" Одесса |
|
0 - 1 |
|
ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ |
|
ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ |
|
3 - 2 |
|
"Юность - Умань" Умань |
|
ДЮСШ Овидиополь |
|
0 - 3 |
|
ФК "Одесса" Одесса |
|
Кристал Херсон |
|
5 - 0 |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
ДЮФК "Черноморец" Одесса |
|
1 - 1 |
|
ДЮФК "Атлетик" Одесса |
|
"ДЮСШ - 5" Динамо Николаев |
|
1 - 2 |
|
"Освита" Херсон |
|
"Юность - Умань" Умань |
|
0 - 7 |
|
ДЮФК "Атлетик" Одесса |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
0 - 4 |
|
ДЮФК "Черноморец" Одесса |
|
"Освита" Херсон |
|
6 - 0 |
|
Кристал Херсон |
|
ФК "Одесса" Одесса |
|
4 - 1 |
|
"ДЮСШ - 5" Динамо Николаев |
|
ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ |
|
2 - 0 |
|
ДЮСШ Овидиополь |
|
ДЮСШ Овидиополь |
|
3 - 0 |
|
"Юность - Умань" Умань |
|
"ДЮСШ - 5" Динамо Николаев |
|
1 - 1 |
|
ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ |
|
Кристал Херсон |
|
0 - 1 |
|
ФК "Одесса" Одесса |
|
ДЮФК "Черноморец" Одесса |
|
0 - 2 |
|
"Освита" Херсон |
|
ДЮФК "Атлетик" Одесса |
|
4 - 0 |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
Кристал Херсон |
|
3 - 0 |
|
"ДЮСШ - 5" Динамо Николаев |
|
"Юность - Умань" Умань |
|
0 - 4 |
|
"Освита" Херсон |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
0 - 4 |
|
ФК "Одесса" Одесса |
|
ДЮФК "Атлетик" Одесса |
|
4 - 3 |
|
ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ |
|
ДЮФК "Черноморец" Одесса |
|
1 - 0 |
|
ДЮСШ Овидиополь |
|
Кристал Херсон |
|
3 - 1 |
|
"Юность - Умань" Умань |
|
"ДЮСШ - 5" Динамо Николаев |
|
0 - 3 |
|
ДЮФК "Черноморец" Одесса |
|
ДЮСШ Овидиополь |
|
2 - 1 |
|
ДЮФК "Атлетик" Одесса |
|
ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ |
|
2 - 1 |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
ФК "Одесса" Одесса |
|
5 - 0 |
|
"Освита" Херсон |
|
"Юность - Умань" Умань |
|
0 - 7 |
|
ФК "Одесса" Одесса |
|
"Освита" Херсон |
|
7 - 0 |
|
ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
0 - 1 |
|
ДЮСШ Овидиополь |
|
ДЮФК "Атлетик" Одесса |
|
1 - 0 |
|
"ДЮСШ - 5" Динамо Николаев |
|
ДЮФК "Черноморец" Одесса |
|
6 - 1 |
|
Кристал Херсон |
|
"Юность - Умань" Умань |
|
1 - 0 |
|
ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ |
|
ФК "Одесса" Одесса |
|
5 - 0 |
|
ДЮСШ Овидиополь |
|
"Освита" Херсон |
|
6 - 0 |
|
"ДЮСШ - 5" Динамо Николаев |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кристал Херсон |
|
ДЮФК "Атлетик" Одесса |
|
2 - 2 |
|
ДЮФК "Черноморец" Одесса |
|
ДЮФК "Атлетик" Одесса |
|
0 - 0 |
|
"Юность - Умань" Умань |
|
ДЮФК "Черноморец" Одесса |
|
6 - 0 |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
Кристал Херсон |
|
1 - 6 |
|
"Освита" Херсон |
|
"ДЮСШ - 5" Динамо Николаев |
|
0 - 2 |
|
ФК "Одесса" Одесса |
|
ДЮСШ Овидиополь |
|
1 - 0 |
|
ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Николаев |
|
_ - _ |
|
ДЮФК "Атлетик" Одесса |
|
"Юность - Умань" Умань |
|
_ - _ |
|
ДЮСШ Овидиополь |
|
ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ |
|
_ - _ |
|
"ДЮСШ - 5" Динамо Николаев |
|
ФК "Одесса" Одесса |
|
_ - _ |
|
Кристал Херсон |
|
"Освита" Херсон |
|
_ - _ |
|
ДЮФК "Черноморец" Одесса |
|